Team + Player Standings
501 Masters Div. Innviertel Nord B
Spielart: Radikal 501 MO / Cricket | Tel: 06244 21 6 21 - 18 | LigaNr: 52
Team
Saison gesamt
Letztes Spiel
Gegner
Pl.
Name
Nr.
Win
Lost
Spiele
% Wins
Win
Lost
Name
1
Pitbull Twenty6
53
63
35
98
64
12
2
Dart Angels II
2
DC Old Boys Andorf
432
58
40
98
59
7
7
DV Fliegender Falke II
3
DC Habanos
259
54
44
98
55
9
5
Pitbull II
4
DV Fliegender Falke II
335
45
53
98
46
7
7
DC Old Boys Andorf
5
Pitbull II
190
39
59
98
40
5
9
DC Habanos
6
Dart Angels II
328
35
63
98
36
2
12
Pitbull Twenty6
Fehlend
Runde
Grund
Rk
Name
Nr.
Team
CDA
Gt
Rnd4
Do13
Do14
Do15
Rnd6
LowTon
HiTon
Win501
WinCrk
1
Michlbauer Thomas
1994
DC Old Boys Andorf
4.64
14
0
0
0
1
0
11
0
7
4
2
Schütz Markus
3210
Pitbull Twenty6
4.24
21
0
0
0
0
0
17
1
10
6
3
Stockinger Thomas
1020
Dart Angels II
3.67
21
0
0
0
0
0
19
0
11
1
4
Hager Andreas
1216
DC Old Boys Andorf
3.57
42
0
0
0
0
0
26
0
20
8
5
Mayer Gerhard
5558
DC Habanos
3.47
49
0
0
0
0
2
35
1
20
8
6
Scheuringer Manuel
2522
Pitbull Twenty6
3.21
35
0
0
0
0
1
27
0
11
9
7
Helml Jürgen
2524
Pitbull Twenty6
2.43
14
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
4
3
8
Egger Manuel
1687
Pitbull II
2.33
49
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
15
7
9
Onoka Istvan
2409
DV Fliegender Falke II
2.29
14
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
4
3
10
Moser Patrick
6516
Pitbull Twenty6
2.14
7
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
1
2
11
Toth Ivan
1432
Pitbull Twenty6
2.06
49
0
0
0
0
0
22
0
8
13
12
Aigner Peter
3442
DC Habanos
2.04
49
0
0
0
0
0
23
0
10
9
13
Dambauer Roland
1719
DV Fliegender Falke II
1.76
42
0
0
0
0
0
9
1
8
7
14
Bauböck Josef
5552
DC Old Boys Andorf
1.67
42
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
8
8
15
Niedermayer Dominik
3148
DV Fliegender Falke II
1.64
14
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
2
1
16
Sattlegger Michael
2518
Dart Angels II
1.61
28
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
6
2
17
Müller Wolfgang
6498
Pitbull II
1.59
49
0
0
0
0
0
20
0
8
6
18
Kerschbaumer Alexander
6113
DV Fliegender Falke II
1.43
28
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
6
2
19
Willinger Walter
5822
Pitbull II
1.38
21
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
3
2
20
Zauner Josef
2526
Pitbull Twenty6
1.37
35
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
3
7
21
Mayr Fabian
1222
DV Fliegender Falke II
1.37
49
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
7
8
22
Voglmayr Daniel
2363
Pitbull Twenty6
1.36
14
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
4
23
Schneglberger Manuel
2576
DC Old Boys Andorf
1.26
35
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
3
6
24
Hierandtner Daniel
2073
Dart Angels II
1.14
35
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
6
2
25
Ibinger Kevin
1027
Dart Angels II
1.14
7
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
26
Lindlbauer Josef
343
DC Old Boys Andorf
1.14
7
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
27
Hohensinn Josef
1113
DC Habanos
1.04
49
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
5
6
28
Kreuzhuber Christian
4554
DV Fliegender Falke II
1.02
42
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
4
5
29
Krautgartner Simon
495
Dart Angels II
1.00
7
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
30
Zauner Andreas
1148
Pitbull Twenty6
1.00
21
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
1
4
31
Moser Hannes
1114
DC Habanos
0.96
49
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
4
7
32
Preishuber Stefan
2519
Dart Angels II
0.93
14
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
1
33
Lindlbauer Gerhard
1366
DC Old Boys Andorf
0.75
28
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
2
34
Mittermayr Franz
5517
DC Old Boys Andorf
0.75
28
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
6
35
Blaha Georg
4308
Dart Angels II
0.71
14
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
36
Entholzer Sabrina
3245
DV Fliegender Falke II
0.71
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
37
Wallner Christoph
5892
Pitbull II
0.69
42
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
4
2
38
Preishuber Marcel
2626
Dart Angels II
0.50
14
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
39
Hierandtner Bernhard
4064
Dart Angels II
0.36
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
40
Sattlegger Alfred
232
Dart Angels II
0.36
42
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
3
41
Seifried Sebastian
1014
Pitbull II
0.21
28
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
1
42
Müller Kerstin
2092
Pitbull II
0.00
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0