Team + Player Standings
Division Amstetten E
Spielart: 501 Open Out / Cricket | Tel: 06244 21 6 21 - 18 | LigaNr: 136
Team
Saison gesamt
Letztes Spiel
Gegner
Pl.
Name
Nr.
Win
Lost
Spiele
% Wins
Win
Lost
Name
1
Dart Anna
657
111
29
140
79
13
1
Westbahnstüberl 2
2
DC Black Puma
505
80
46
126
63
11
3
Die Kämpfer
3
Die Kämpfer
449
70
56
126
56
3
11
DC Black Puma
4
Wüdahaufn
475
58
68
126
46
8
6
Ybbstola Mostbluza
5
Ybbstola Mostbluza
446
64
76
140
46
6
8
Wüdahaufn
6
Damen und Herren
498
52
74
126
41
7
7
Westbahnstüberl 2
7
Westbahnstüberl 2
445
27
113
140
19
1
13
Dart Anna
Rk
Name
Nr.
Team
CDA
Gt
Rnd4
Do13
Do14
Do15
Rnd6
LowTon
HiTon
Win501
WinCrk
1
Deim Jürgen
6825
Dart Anna
4.06
70
0
0
0
0
1
40
1
36
19
2
Pfannerer Silvia
3345
Dart Anna
2.71
21
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
6
6
3
Herb Franz
1459
Die Kämpfer
2.57
14
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
5
3
4
Hager Matthias
6824
DC Black Puma
2.39
56
0
0
0
0
0
20
1
15
12
5
Kail Dominik
6260
Die Kämpfer
2.38
42
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
12
8
6
Holzer Franz
6750
Damen und Herren
2.34
56
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
20
7
7
Hager Ulrike
6827
DC Black Puma
2.29
63
0
0
0
0
0
20
1
17
12
8
Pils Philipp
5618
Die Kämpfer
2.23
35
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
12
5
9
Komarek Martin
2878
Dart Anna
2.21
63
0
0
0
0
0
19
0
15
15
10
Hager Florian
6830
DC Black Puma
2.19
63
0
0
0
0
0
16
1
16
13
11
Dirnberger Manuel
6910
Die Kämpfer
2.14
42
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
13
6
12
Piringer Marcel
4759
Ybbstola Mostbluza
2.08
63
0
0
0
0
0
12
1
16
12
13
Hohensteiner Jan
1815
Dart Anna
1.93
56
0
0
0
0
0
17
0
11
12
14
Ulbin Joana
4289
Wüdahaufn
1.92
63
0
0
0
0
0
22
0
15
8
15
Hager Lukas
4616
DC Black Puma
1.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
1
16
Hohensteiner Barbara
1755
Dart Anna
1.56
63
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
8
17
17
Kriener Gerald
1601
Ybbstola Mostbluza
1.54
56
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
11
8
18
Wagner Michael
2581
Wüdahaufn
1.52
42
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
8
6
19
Geierlechner Thomas
3299
Damen und Herren
1.51
35
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
9
2
20
Vorderderfler Elfriede
2214
Wüdahaufn
1.33
49
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
8
7
21
Aigner Robert
1935
Damen und Herren
1.21
14
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
22
Hager Gabriel
5951
DC Black Puma
1.14
56
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
6
10
23
Köck Heidi
3870
Ybbstola Mostbluza
1.11
70
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
8
10
24
Berger Sonja
4917
Wüdahaufn
1.05
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
2
25
Ebner Marco
6335
Die Kämpfer
1.05
21
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
3
26
Berger Phillip
2543
Wüdahaufn
1.04
56
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
5
8
27
Langthaler Franz
6679
Ybbstola Mostbluza
1.01
70
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
8
7
28
Vorderderfler Leonie
2272
Wüdahaufn
1.00
21
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
3
29
Dirnegger Daniel
4971
Damen und Herren
0.91
56
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
6
4
30
Thiel Martin
1402
Die Kämpfer
0.86
42
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
4
4
31
Köck Laura
1958
Ybbstola Mostbluza
0.79
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
32
Pfannerer Maria
4081
Westbahnstüberl 2
0.79
70
0
0
0
0
0
7
1
6
5
33
Vielmetti Mario
1715
Die Kämpfer
0.74
42
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
34
Huber Wolfgang
5188
DC Black Puma
0.71
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
35
Führer sen. Reinhard
5749
Westbahnstüberl 2
0.70
70
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
5
6
36
Geierlechner Andrea
3294
Damen und Herren
0.67
63
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
4
5
37
Pykal Kerstin
6911
Die Kämpfer
0.64
14
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
38
Brandstätter Anna
3522
Dart Anna
0.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
39
Pfannerer Heidi
1617
Westbahnstüberl 2
0.54
70
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
4
5
40
Plank Pamela
5364
Ybbstola Mostbluza
0.43
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
41
Buchinger Sarah
6329
Westbahnstüberl 2
0.40
42
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4
42
Schierhuber Sylvia
1882
Westbahnstüberl 2
0.25
28
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
43
Varga Bettina
3040
Damen und Herren
0.21
28
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2