Team + Player Standings
Division Amstetten D
Spielart: 501 Open Out / Cricket | Tel: 06244 21 6 21 - 18 | LigaNr: 135
Team
Saison gesamt
Letztes Spiel
Gegner
Pl.
Name
Nr.
Win
Lost
Spiele
% Wins
Win
Lost
Name
1
Greiner Flightmasters
677
44
26
70
63
5
9
DV Neuda!rter 5
2
Hauptsoch 3 - foch
401
52
32
84
62
9
5
DV Neuda!rter 10
3
Metalheadz
614
50
34
84
60
8
6
DV Neuda!rter 4
4
P(r)ostler
330
36
34
70
51
11
3
Metalheadz
5
DV Neuda!rter 4
564
43
41
84
51
6
8
Metalheadz
6
DV Neuda!rter 5
315
35
49
84
42
8
6
DC Passt Eh
7
DV Neuda!rter 10
333
34
50
84
40
5
9
Hauptsoch 3 - foch
8
DC Passt Eh
633
28
56
84
33
6
8
DV Neuda!rter 5
Rk
Name
Nr.
Team
CDA
Gt
Rnd4
Do13
Do14
Do15
Rnd6
LowTon
HiTon
Win501
WinCrk
1
Abenteuer Jürgen
1448
Greiner Flightmasters
3.32
28
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
12
7
2
Fürböck Andreas
2416
DV Neuda!rter 5
3.14
14
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
6
3
3
Albrecht Patrick
1913
DV Neuda!rter 5
2.79
14
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
6
2
4
Kerschbaummayr Rudolf
1892
DV Neuda!rter 4
2.43
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
5
Enengl David
2951
Metalheadz
2.40
35
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
10
7
6
Kloimüller Stefan
5939
P(r)ostler
2.31
35
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
11
5
7
Gugerel Mario
5812
Metalheadz
2.26
35
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
10
7
8
Zehetgruber Simon
2046
Hauptsoch 3 - foch
2.24
42
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
11
8
9
Bachleitner Roland
1852
Greiner Flightmasters
2.20
35
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
10
5
10
Teufel Jakob
4623
P(r)ostler
2.14
21
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
5
4
11
Gstöttmair Patrick
1807
Greiner Flightmasters
2.07
14
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
4
2
12
Steininger Michael
2053
DV Neuda!rter 10
2.07
28
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
9
3
13
Zarl David
2486
Metalheadz
2.05
42
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
10
8
14
Albrecht Franz
1939
DV Neuda!rter 4
2.00
14
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
3
3
15
Maunz Rene
3776
Hauptsoch 3 - foch
2.00
42
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
11
6
16
Deufl Iris
5677
DV Neuda!rter 10
1.89
28
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
7
5
17
Leichtfried Maurice
4101
Hauptsoch 3 - foch
1.89
35
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
7
8
18
Tröscher Dominik
4135
P(r)ostler
1.76
21
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
4
3
19
Pykal Ramona
6902
Hauptsoch 3 - foch
1.76
42
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
8
6
20
Varga Stefan
1431
Greiner Flightmasters
1.75
28
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
3
7
21
Kammerer Michael
1975
DV Neuda!rter 4
1.64
14
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
3
2
22
Huber Stefan
6918
DV Neuda!rter 4
1.63
35
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
8
5
23
Benedikt Sophia
6268
DV Neuda!rter 10
1.57
35
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
6
5
24
Griessenberger Mario
6517
P(r)ostler
1.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
25
Kernstock Nicole
6674
DV Neuda!rter 10
1.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
1
26
Beer Bernhard
4988
P(r)ostler
1.54
28
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
4
5
27
Führer jun. Reinhard
2058
DC Passt Eh
1.52
21
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
3
4
28
Maier Gottfried
4175
DC Passt Eh
1.52
42
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
9
4
29
Gratzer Georg
1751
DV Neuda!rter 5
1.40
42
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
7
5
30
Albrecht Sascha
1922
DV Neuda!rter 4
1.29
14
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
2
31
Brandstätter Eduard
2522
DV Neuda!rter 4
1.25
28
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
4
4
32
Pendlmayr Michaela
2823
Metalheadz
1.14
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
33
Stroia Alexandru
3406
DV Neuda!rter 5
1.11
28
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
3
3
34
Attam Karl
2662
DV Neuda!rter 5
1.10
21
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
3
1
35
Groß Josef
4000
DV Neuda!rter 4
1.09
35
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
4
5
36
Jovanovic Caroline
1641
Metalheadz
1.00
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
5
37
Zarl Matthias
1533
Metalheadz
0.96
28
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
4
38
Auer Mathias
1974
DV Neuda!rter 4
0.93
14
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
2
39
Buchinger Manuel
6791
DC Passt Eh
0.91
35
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
4
3
40
Lapatschka Patrick
1432
Greiner Flightmasters
0.89
28
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
4
41
Maunz Marcel
5593
Hauptsoch 3 - foch
0.86
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
42
Funk Silvia
4288
DC Passt Eh
0.83
35
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
5
43
Albrecht Ingrid
3338
DV Neuda!rter 10
0.79
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
44
Gräsler Stephan
4166
DC Passt Eh
0.67
21
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
2
45
Angerer Petra
2732
DV Neuda!rter 5
0.64
14
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
46
Baranyai Isabella
3326
DV Neuda!rter 10
0.46
28
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
2
47
Pichler Andreas
1442
Greiner Flightmasters
0.43
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
48
Heigl Ramona
5586
DV Neuda!rter 5
0.43
14
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
49
Kloimüller Jinny
3508
P(r)ostler
0.38
21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
50
Sollinger Michael
2446
DV Neuda!rter 5
0.21
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
51
Funk Gerhard
4172
DC Passt Eh
0.14
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
52
Fertl Karl
6974
DV Neuda!rter 10
0.14
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
53
Benedikt Angelika
1566
DV Neuda!rter 10
0.00
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
54
Kammerer Rebecca
2402
DV Neuda!rter 5
0.00
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
55
Schager Wolfgang
4061
P(r)ostler
0.00
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
56
Eppensteiner Petra
4157
DV Neuda!rter 10
0.00
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
57
Zemlicka Matthias
6512
DC Passt Eh
0.00
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0