Team + Player Standings
Division Amstetten C 1
Spielart: 501 Open Out / Cricket | Tel: 06244 21 6 21 - 18 | LigaNr: 133
Team
Saison gesamt
Letztes Spiel
Gegner
Pl.
Name
Nr.
Win
Lost
Spiele
% Wins
Win
Lost
Name
1
DC Ferschnitz
494
47
23
70
67
12
2
Cobra
2
Classic Darters
322
44
26
70
63
9
5
Dart Devils
3
The Snakes
448
43
27
70
61
10
4
DSV Amstetten
4
Dart Devils
578
29
41
70
41
5
9
Classic Darters
5
Cobra
596
28
42
70
40
2
12
DC Ferschnitz
6
DSV Amstetten
424
28
42
70
40
5
9
Dartosaurus Rex
7
Dartosaurus Rex
408
33
51
84
39
9
5
DSV Amstetten
Rk
Name
Nr.
Team
CDA
Gt
Rnd4
Do13
Do14
Do15
Rnd6
LowTon
HiTon
Win501
WinCrk
1
Freudenschuß Franz
4123
Cobra
4.29
7
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
4
2
2
Feregyhazy Lukas
2123
DC Ferschnitz
3.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
1
3
Farfeleder Fabian
4984
The Snakes
3.37
35
0
0
0
0
1
20
0
14
8
4
Bergmann Gerhard
7095
Cobra
3.29
7
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
3
1
5
Zamfir Emanuel
1429
Classic Darters
3.17
35
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
13
10
6
Hopf Philipp
6461
The Snakes
3.07
14
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
5
3
7
Wischenbart Daniel
1833
DC Ferschnitz
2.71
21
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
7
3
8
Rosenthaler Georg
5037
DC Ferschnitz
2.67
21
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
6
4
9
Aigner Stefan
5054
DSV Amstetten
2.57
21
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
7
4
10
Teufel Roland
5076
DC Ferschnitz
2.54
28
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
8
6
11
Deinhofer Rene
5623
DC Ferschnitz
2.50
14
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
4
3
12
Boigner Manuel
4985
The Snakes
2.43
7
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
1
13
Apostolovski Bojan
1425
Classic Darters
2.29
7
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
1
14
Herber Gregor
3256
Dartosaurus Rex
2.00
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
1
15
Zollhuber Stefan
3699
Dart Devils
1.93
28
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
8
2
16
Oberaigner Thomas
6572
DC Ferschnitz
1.86
7
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
2
17
Füsselberger Patrick
1991
Dart Devils
1.82
28
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
6
4
18
Gasselsdorfer Marcel
4140
Dartosaurus Rex
1.81
21
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
4
4
19
Zelenka Matthias
4066
Dartosaurus Rex
1.80
35
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
5
8
20
Zamfir Andre
1421
Classic Darters
1.77
35
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
7
7
21
Haberl Johannes
2351
Cobra
1.77
35
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
7
5
22
Engelscharmüllner Thomas
5629
DC Ferschnitz
1.76
21
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
3
4
23
Farfeleder Ernst
3183
The Snakes
1.71
28
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
4
7
24
Ingerl Manuel
6250
Dartosaurus Rex
1.57
42
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
9
5
25
Apostolovski Nenad
6183
Classic Darters
1.54
28
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
4
5
26
Pilz Dagmar
6475
DSV Amstetten
1.50
14
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
1
27
Grgic Manuel
1426
Classic Darters
1.40
35
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
4
5
28
Ehebruster Bernhard
1532
Dart Devils
1.29
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
29
Karolyi Barbara
2513
DSV Amstetten
1.29
21
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
4
1
30
Györök Jörg
3329
The Snakes
1.26
35
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
4
6
31
Wöhri Patrick
2387
Cobra
1.18
28
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
3
3
32
Dorninger Franz
4373
DC Ferschnitz
1.07
14
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
3
33
Pilz Andreas
1853
DSV Amstetten
1.05
21
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
2
2
34
Aigner Julia
5039
DSV Amstetten
1.00
28
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
2
4
35
Wiery Kim
6442
Dart Devils
1.00
35
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
5
2
36
Hasleder Elias
3251
Dartosaurus Rex
0.95
21
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
1
2
37
Karolyi Sandra
3751
DSV Amstetten
0.81
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
2
38
Wiery Dunja
4182
Dart Devils
0.69
35
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
2
39
Haberl Maria
2160
Cobra
0.66
35
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
3
2
40
Guttenthaler Thomas
4001
Dart Devils
0.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
41
Schirmer Julian
1410
Dartosaurus Rex
0.50
14
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
42
Kleinhofer Markus
4991
The Snakes
0.48
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
43
Wöhri Nicole
1482
Cobra
0.43
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
44
Progsch Anita
5664
DSV Amstetten
0.36
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
45
Aigner Manfred
1624
Dartosaurus Rex
0.21
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
46
Schwarenthorer Benedict
5190
Dartosaurus Rex
0.21
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
47
Affengruber Thomas
5155
DC Ferschnitz
0.14
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
48
Weber Philipp
6105
Cobra
0.00
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0