Team + Player Standings
Division Amstetten B 2
Spielart: 501 Open Out / Cricket | Tel: 06244 21 6 21 - 18 | LigaNr: 132
Team
Saison gesamt
Letztes Spiel
Gegner
Pl.
Name
Nr.
Win
Lost
Spiele
% Wins
Win
Lost
Name
1
DC Rivers
477
38
18
56
68
10
4
DeSchoWieda
2
Juke Box Fighters
565
40
30
70
57
9
5
No Name
3
DC BC
360
30
26
56
54
8
6
No Name
4
DSV Grein
465
33
37
70
47
6
8
DeSchoWieda
5
No Name
560
37
47
84
44
5
9
Juke Box Fighters
6
DeSchoWieda
587
30
40
70
43
8
6
DSV Grein
7
DC Hackedicht
368
30
40
70
43
4
10
DSV Grein
Rk
Name
Nr.
Team
CDA
Gt
Rnd4
Do13
Do14
Do15
Rnd6
LowTon
HiTon
Win501
WinCrk
1
Baumgartner Daniel
1492
DSV Grein
3.76
21
0
0
0
0
2
14
1
9
3
2
Rodler Martin
2546
DC Hackedicht
3.64
14
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
8
1
3
Simek Kevin
2235
Juke Box Fighters
3.37
35
0
0
0
0
0
20
0
16
6
4
Maarschalkerweerd Albert
2390
DC Rivers
3.29
28
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
12
6
5
Schmidinger Philip
5794
DC Rivers
2.76
21
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
6
6
6
Lanzinger Roman
5029
DC BC
2.71
14
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
4
3
7
Getzinger Dominic
5654
DC BC
2.64
14
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
5
1
8
Hölzl Manuel
4545
DC BC
2.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
2
9
Hahnenkamp Michael
1649
DSV Grein
2.43
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
2
10
Pfaffeneder Lukas
2104
DC Rivers
2.33
21
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
6
3
11
Kloibhofer Dominik
3033
DC Rivers
2.29
7
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
1
12
Boyko Vasev
6437
No Name
2.29
21
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
6
3
13
Johnson Stacy
3320
DeSchoWieda
2.14
14
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
3
3
14
Brunhauser Matthias
1860
DC BC
2.00
14
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
3
3
15
Führer Stefan
4063
Juke Box Fighters
2.00
14
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
3
3
16
Mühlbachler Gerhard
3904
DC Hackedicht
1.95
21
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
4
3
17
Haberl Markus
5684
DeSchoWieda
1.82
28
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
6
3
18
Führer Rene
4385
No Name
1.81
21
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
5
3
19
Sitz Gerhard
1787
Juke Box Fighters
1.76
21
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
4
4
20
Pechacek Christian
2792
DeSchoWieda
1.74
35
0
0
0
0
1
9
0
6
6
21
Wahl-Dukat Stefan
4461
DC Hackedicht
1.74
35
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
6
5
22
Brunnhauser Hubert
6239
DC BC
1.61
28
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
3
6
23
Weichinger Andreas
2517
DC Hackedicht
1.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
24
Frank Nikolaus
6323
DSV Grein
1.54
28
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
4
4
25
Wagner Manuel
6695
DSV Grein
1.48
21
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
3
3
26
Stöger Thomas
2977
DC BC
1.43
14
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
3
27
Seewald Adelheid
5519
No Name
1.43
42
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
9
3
28
Eiginger Andreas
2456
DSV Grein
1.29
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
29
Hochgatterer Christian
5535
DSV Grein
1.19
21
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
5
30
Rechberger Markus
5630
DeSchoWieda
1.17
35
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
5
4
31
Pfeiffer Thomas
1996
Juke Box Fighters
1.14
21
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
2
32
Hellinger Alex
2410
Juke Box Fighters
1.14
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
33
Weichinger David
2516
DC Hackedicht
1.07
28
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
4
2
34
Wagner Sandra
1347
DSV Grein
1.05
21
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
3
35
Fellner Christian
5456
No Name
0.98
42
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
5
4
36
Hackensöllner Thomas
2398
DC Rivers
0.82
28
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
5
37
Brandstetter Martin
4909
Juke Box Fighters
0.81
21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4
38
Großsteiner Gerhard
2381
No Name
0.77
35
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
3
39
Schmidinger Werner
1358
DC Rivers
0.71
7
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
40
Langthaler Sabine
4914
Juke Box Fighters
0.71
14
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
41
Schmutz Manfred
5967
No Name
0.71
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
42
Maisser Rene
5338
DC BC
0.62
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
4
43
Neubauer-Albrich Benjamin
2855
DeSchoWieda
0.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
44
Czihak Roman
5382
Juke Box Fighters
0.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
45
Zeilinger Silvia
5670
DeSchoWieda
0.48
21
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
46
Spreitzer Julia
3459
DC Hackedicht
0.23
35
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
1
47
Temper Daniela
2454
DSV Grein
0.21
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1