Team + Player Standings
Division Ennstal B
Spielart: 501 Open Out / Cricket | Tel: 06244 21 6 21 - 18 | LigaNr: 111
Team
Saison gesamt
Letztes Spiel
Gegner
Pl.
Name
Nr.
Win
Lost
Spiele
% Wins
Win
Lost
Name
1
DC Ennstaler Dart Power
533
44
26
70
63
9
5
DC Url Ursprung
2
DSV Flying Hirsch
672
40
30
70
57
8
6
DC Most ungespritzt
3
DC Most ungespritzt
525
45
39
84
54
6
8
DSV Flying Hirsch
4
DC doppelt destilliert
517
28
28
56
50
6
8
DSV Hollenstein II
5
3 Guade und I
541
27
29
56
48
10
4
DC Url Ursprung
6
DSV Hollenstein II
313
29
41
70
41
8
6
DC doppelt destilliert
7
DC Url Ursprung
414
25
45
70
36
5
9
DC Ennstaler Dart Power
Rk
Name
Nr.
Team
CDA
Gt
Rnd4
Do13
Do14
Do15
Rnd6
LowTon
HiTon
Win501
WinCrk
1
Rettensteiner Tobias
6302
3 Guade und I
3.29
7
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
3
2
2
Kerschbaumsteiner Hannes
3591
DSV Flying Hirsch
3.04
28
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
12
7
3
Rohrhofer Stefan
6354
3 Guade und I
2.86
14
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
6
2
4
Sonnleitner Ambros
2564
DC Most ungespritzt
2.71
35
0
0
0
0
1
17
0
10
8
5
Pichler Ralph
3408
DC Ennstaler Dart Power
2.64
28
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
11
4
6
Meyer Kevin
1896
3 Guade und I
2.48
21
0
0
0
0
0
14
1
4
5
7
Hinterleitner Robert
1800
3 Guade und I
2.43
7
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
1
8
Wegscheider Rainer
6646
DSV Flying Hirsch
2.43
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
1
9
Zauner Philipp
6857
DC Url Ursprung
2.29
14
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
5
1
10
Göberl Leonard
6235
DC doppelt destilliert
2.21
28
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
9
5
11
Gutmann Simone
1364
DC Ennstaler Dart Power
2.20
35
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
11
4
12
Mair Andreas
5800
DSV Flying Hirsch
2.14
35
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
9
8
13
Rettensteiner Dominik
5986
3 Guade und I
2.14
7
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
1
2
14
Gutmann Fabian
2747
DC Ennstaler Dart Power
1.93
28
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
7
4
15
Gsöllpointner Samuel
4772
DC Most ungespritzt
1.93
28
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
6
6
16
Haslinger Simon
5798
DSV Hollenstein II
1.90
21
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
6
2
17
Ivanic Dragan
4535
DSV Hollenstein II
1.89
28
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
8
2
18
Bräuer Anton
5105
DC Url Ursprung
1.86
28
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
8
3
19
Bürscher Fabian
6254
DC doppelt destilliert
1.71
28
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
6
20
Weixelbaumer Elias
5933
DC Most ungespritzt
1.63
35
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
8
3
21
Schwarzlmüller Stefan
2449
DSV Flying Hirsch
1.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
22
Haider Florian
6259
DC Ennstaler Dart Power
1.57
14
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
2
23
Naringbauer Harald
2510
3 Guade und I
1.50
14
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
3
24
Kronsteiner Lukas
6267
DC doppelt destilliert
1.24
21
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
4
25
Stiebellehner Gerlinde
3264
DC Url Ursprung
1.21
28
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
5
2
26
Gschneidtner Hans
2465
DC Most ungespritzt
1.14
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
27
Oberleitner Rene
4512
DSV Hollenstein II
1.14
21
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
3
1
28
Baron Niklas
4342
DSV Hollenstein II
1.11
28
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
3
4
29
Bichler Bernhard
2464
DC Most ungespritzt
1.10
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
4
30
Pranzl Tobias
2471
DC Most ungespritzt
1.10
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
4
31
Streicher Jonas
3274
DC Ennstaler Dart Power
1.10
21
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
3
32
Baron Nico
4548
DSV Hollenstein II
1.07
14
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
3
33
Drechsler Martin
2741
DSV Flying Hirsch
1.05
21
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
3
34
Pehacker Hans Peter
1872
DC Url Ursprung
1.00
7
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
35
Kahl Willi
3368
DSV Hollenstein II
1.00
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
36
Kotek Thomas
6255
DC doppelt destilliert
1.00
14
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
2
37
Göberl Alexander
2116
DC doppelt destilliert
0.86
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
38
Pranzl Markus
2462
DC Most ungespritzt
0.86
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
4
39
Göberl Luis
6256
DC doppelt destilliert
0.71
14
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
40
Weißensteiner Markus
1476
DC Ennstaler Dart Power
0.64
14
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
41
Rodlauer Julia
3730
DSV Flying Hirsch
0.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
42
Frühwirth Michaela
5386
DSV Flying Hirsch
0.57
35
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
4
43
Wendtner Stefan
1323
3 Guade und I
0.50
14
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
44
Rohrweg Max
1729
DC Url Ursprung
0.43
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
45
Stiebellehner Franz
1923
DC Url Ursprung
0.43
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
46
Teufel Alexander
6829
3 Guade und I
0.43
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
47
Irninger Florian
4516
DSV Hollenstein II
0.33
21
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
48
Lunzer Christian
6232
DC Url Ursprung
0.29
14
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
49
Bräuer Karin
2863
DC Url Ursprung
0.24
21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
50
Seirlehner Patrick
2675
DC Url Ursprung
0.14
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
51
Hörmann Dietmar
5582
3 Guade und I
0.05
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0